Stats Centre

Championship Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Wolverhampton WanderersWolves218212410712177153341172448
2Cardiff CityCardiff217301956231311135332161644
3Bristol City2153215106411912117334221240
4Derby CountyDerby216131685421713115533211238
5Aston Villa216411584331410107429181137
6Sheffield UnitedSheff Utd217132012505141412183426837
7Leeds UnitedLeeds21433159605181710383326733
8Middlesbrough2162313933414119572720732
9Ipswich TownIpswich216132012416152010293532332
10Preston North EndPreston2144211844314148852522332
11Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest2170417133071422100113135-430
12Fulham21362111142416167862727029
13Brentford21361181433515166963330327
14Reading21344131342415137682826227
15Sheffield WednesdaySheff Weds2145117122459146962626027
16Norwich CityNorwich21353111141510167682127-627
17Millwall2152317110655105882221123
18Hull City2142528211549185793739-222
19Queens Park RangersQPR2153316140467185792332-922
20Barnsley213261116235131855112434-1020
21Bolton WanderersBolton21325131805682237112140-1916
22Birmingham CityBirmingham214246902942144131030-2016
23Sunderland210461119254151929102638-1215
24Burton Albion21218102514531535131340-2714

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Wolves1182124101426
2Cardiff107301951424
3Sheff Utd117132012822
4Aston Villa11641158722
5Nott'm Forest117041713421
6Middlesbrough11623139420
7Ipswich106132012819
8Derby10613168819
9Bristol City105321510518
10QPR115331614218
11Millwall105231711617
12Sheff Weds104511712517
13Preston10442118316
14Leeds10433159615
15Brentford103611814415
16Fulham113621111015
17Hull City114252821714
18Norwich113531111014
19Birmingham1042469-314
20Reading113441313013
21Barnsley113261116-511
22Bolton103251318-511
23Burton Albion112181025-157
24Sunderland100461119-84

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Wolves107121771022
2Bristol City116411912722
3Cardiff116231311220
4Derby115421713419
5Leeds116051817118
6Preston114431414016
7Aston Villa104331410415
8Sheff Utd105051414015
9Reading104241513214
10Fulham104241616014
11Ipswich114161520-513
12Norwich104151016-613
13Middlesbrough103341411312
14Brentford113351516-112
15Sunderland112541519-411
16Sheff Weds11245914-510
17Barnsley102351318-59
18Nott'm Forest103071422-89
19Hull City10154918-98
20Burton Albion10145315-127
21Millwall11065510-56
22Bolton11056822-145
23QPR10046718-114
24Birmingham11029421-172



Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in with Facebook to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand