Stats Centre

Greek Superleague Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1PAOKPAOK74009103011430102815
2AEK AthensAEK Athens73009212123421115614
3AtromitosAtromitos7220511203234083513
4LevadiakosLevadiakos7220421202134063313
5PanioniosPanionios721110611122322128411
6Olympiacos711153211873221310311
7XanthiXanthi7040222014124163310
8PanathinaikosPanathinaikos [a]731051012143226519
9PAS GianninaPAS Giannina712042112242326609
10PanetolikosPanetolikos711143112442238718
11LamiaLamia71021211238214410-67
12Asteras TripolisAsteras7102450312313368-26
13KerkyraKerkyra7112240211313337-46
14PlataniasPlatanias70221611134133410-66
15Apollon SmyrniApollon7021010132603427-53
16AEL LarissaLarissa703022004314034516-113
  1. [a] Panathinaikos deducted 2 points due to fan trouble

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1PAOK440091812
2AEK Athens33009279
3Atromitos42205148
4Panathinaikos43105148
5Levadiakos42204228
6Panionios421110647
7PAS Giannina31204225
8Olympiacos31115324
9Panetolikos31114314
10Xanthi40402204
11Kerkyra411224-24
12Larissa30302203
13Asteras310245-13
14Lamia310212-13
15Apollon302101-12
16Platanias402216-52

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Olympiacos42118717
2Xanthi32014136
3Atromitos31203215
4Levadiakos31202115
5AEK Athens412123-15
6Panionios31112204
7Panetolikos41124404
8Platanias311134-14
9PAS Giannina411224-24
10Lamia411238-54
11PAOK30301103
12Asteras403123-13
13Kerkyra302113-22
14Apollon401326-41
15Larissa4004314-110
16Panathinaikos301214-3-1



LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand