Stats Centre

Turkish Super Lig Table - as it stands

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1GalatasarayGalatasaray630091210635101541116
2BesiktasBesiktas63006111144411105513
3Goztepe SKGoztepe SK62108620153411139413
4Fenerbahce611166210843211410411
5KayserisporKayserispor6210521114532197211
6Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul6210531024631299010
7Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar6300520122731279-210
8BursasporBursaspor6201741025530312939
9TrabzonsporTrabzonspor62018602167222141318
10KasimpasaKasimpasa61206510245222101008
11Yeni MalatyasporYeni M'spor611166102672131213-17
12AlanyasporAlanyaspor601238201862131114-37
13KonyasporKonyaspor6201520032620478-16
14SivassporSivasspor61024510246204811-36
15Kardemir KarabuksporKarabukspor61025602134123810-25
16AntalyasporAntalyaspor6030330121504248-44
17GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi61113300339114612-64
18OsmanlisporOsmanlispor60033902135024614-82

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Galatasaray33009189
2Besiktas33006159
3Akhisar33005239
4Kayserispor32105237
5Goztepe SK32108627
6Istanbul32105327
7Bursaspor32017436
8Konyaspor32015236
9Trabzonspor32018626
10Kasimpasa31206515
11Fenerbahce31116604
12Yeni M'spor31116604
13Genclerbirligi31113304
14Antalyaspor30303303
15Karabukspor310256-13
16Sivasspor310245-13
17Alanyaspor301238-51
18Osmanlispor300339-60

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Fenerbahce32108447
2Galatasaray32106337
3Goztepe SK32015326
4Alanyaspor32018626
5Besiktas31114404
6Kayserispor311145-14
7Bursaspor31025503
8Yeni M'spor310267-13
9Kasimpasa310245-13
10Istanbul310246-23
11Sivasspor310246-23
12Trabzonspor302167-12
13Karabukspor302134-12
14Osmanlispor302135-22
15Antalyaspor301215-41
16Akhisar301227-51
17Konyaspor300326-40
18Genclerbirligi300339-60



LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand