Stats Centre

Turkish Super Lig Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul187101975231511123334181639
2GalatasarayGalatasaray188102674141416122440231738
3Fenerbahce186212414441127106236211536
4BesiktasBesiktas18530175433141296331171433
5TrabzonsporTrabzonspor18602191626216148643530530
6KayserisporKayserispor18442131042213118642621530
7Goztepe SKGoztepe SK18422161451415149363128330
8SivassporSivasspor18523141131410178372428-427
9BursasporBursaspor18523171122411117472822625
10Yeni MalatyasporYeni M'spor1833312133249116572124-323
11KasimpasaKasimpasa1843319192159146482833-522
12Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar1842291113614205582331-820
13AlanyasporAlanyaspor182241114316192253103036-618
14OsmanlisporOsmanlispor18523181201782253102634-818
15GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi1832310713612254592232-1017
16AntalyasporAntalyaspor1843316130264204592033-1317
17KonyasporKonyaspor18433121101761444101825-716
18Kardemir KarabuksporKarabukspor1821671302771823131431-179

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Galatasaray98102671925
2Istanbul87101971222
3Fenerbahce962124141020
4Besiktas85301751218
5Trabzonspor86021916318
6Bursaspor105231711617
7Osmanlispor105231812617
8Sivasspor105231411317
9Kayserispor104421310316
10Antalyaspor104331613315
11Konyaspor104331211115
12Kasimpasa104331919015
13Goztepe SK84221614214
14Akhisar8422911-214
15Yeni M'spor93331213-112
16Genclerbirligi8323107311
17Alanyaspor82241114-38
18Karabukspor9216713-67

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Istanbul105231511417
2Fenerbahce9441127516
3Goztepe SK105141514116
4Besiktas104331412215
5Kayserispor84221311214
6Galatasaray94141416-213
7Trabzonspor102621614212
8Yeni M'spor9324911-211
9Alanyaspor103161922-310
10Sivasspor83141017-710
11Bursaspor8224111108
12Kasimpasa8215914-57
13Akhisar101361420-66
14Genclerbirligi101361225-136
15Karabukspor9027718-112
16Antalyaspor8026420-162
17Konyaspor8017614-81
18Osmanlispor8017822-141

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in with Facebook to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand