Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Castleford Tigers302505965536152876550
2Leeds Rhinos30200107496231171031440
3Hull FC3017112714655109991035
4St Helens30161136665189486833
5Wigan Warriors2914312691636119952431
6Wakefield Trinity Wildcats2915014713651110109130
7Salford Red Devils3014016680728113123-1028
8Huddersfield Giants3011316663680111108325
9Warrington Wolves2392124225577594-1920
10Catalans Dragons23711546968970103-3315
11Leigh Centurions2360174256157196-2512
12Widnes Vikings2351173596286199-3811

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Castleford Tigers16140258731828
2Leeds Rhinos15130242223326
3St Helens14101331721121
4Hull FC1690737841918
5Wigan Warriors1572635927816
6Salford Red Devils1580733934216
7Warrington Wolves1171328123615
8Wakefield Trinity Wildcats1370629423714
9Huddersfield Giants1461732428613
10Leigh Centurions1250727328710
11Catalans Dragons124172573209
12Widnes Vikings124082103088

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Castleford Tigers14110337821822
2Hull FC1481533623617
3Wakefield Trinity Wildcats1680841941416
4Wigan Warriors1471633235815
5Leeds Rhinos1570832739014
6St Helens16601034930712
7Salford Red Devils1560934138612
8Huddersfield Giants1652933939412
9Catalans Dragons113082123696
10Warrington Wolves122191413215
11Widnes Vikings111191493203
12Leigh Centurions1110101523282


LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand