Stats Centre

Aviva Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Saracens860227013332151729
2Exeter Chiefs750218711224141026
3Gloucester Rugby85031632112125-422
4Leicester Tigers75021671421514121
5Bath Rugby74031711451719-220
6Wasps84042181952721620
7Harlequins74032141992525020
8Northampton Saints84042032162729-220
9Newcastle Falcons84041642022019120
10Sale Sharks72051851732421314
11Worcester Warriors81071282341729-128
12London Irish71061352431533-186

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Saracens44001786920
2Gloucester Rugby44001048118
3Exeter Chiefs33001024815
4Harlequins430113910915
5Northampton Saints43011007714
6Sale Sharks42021114012
7Bath Rugby42021138912
8Wasps42021209411
9Newcastle Falcons4202848410
10Leicester Tigers320167509
11London Irish310291976
12Worcester Warriors4103531055

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Leicester Tigers43011009212
2Exeter Chiefs4202856411
3Newcastle Falcons42028011810
4Saracens420292649
5Wasps4202981019
6Bath Rugby320158568
7Northampton Saints41031031396
8Harlequins310275905
9Gloucester Rugby4103591304
10Worcester Warriors4004751293
11Sale Sharks3003741332
12London Irish4004441460