Stats Centre

Aviva Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs13100336522447272050
2Saracens1390442023648282045
3Wasps138053623214738939
4Gloucester Rugby138052943203938138
5Newcastle Falcons138052542983130136
6Sale Sharks136073262954034633
7Leicester Tigers137062963063035-532
8Bath Rugby126062952823038-832
9Harlequins136073543494441332
10Northampton Saints135082973624048-826
11Worcester Warriors123092273332941-1219
12London Irish1310122193832350-2710

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs660020510030
2Gloucester Rugby660016311227
3Saracens650124212026
4Sale Sharks75021919325
5Harlequins650120914924
6Wasps740321618121
7Leicester Tigers740316515219
8Northampton Saints740315815519
9Bath Rugby630317713419
10Newcastle Falcons740313014318
11Worcester Warriors62049013110
12London Irish61051371569

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs740316012420
2Saracens740317811619
3Wasps640214614018
4Newcastle Falcons640212415518
5Leicester Tigers630313115413
6Bath Rugby630311814813
7Gloucester Rugby720513120811
8Worcester Warriors61051372029
9Harlequins71061452008
10Sale Sharks61051352028
11Northampton Saints61051392077
12London Irish7007822271

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in with Facebook to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand